teamfiedler.org
 
Home arrow Squad All Time Top 5 Performances
Thursday, 20 June 2024
Main Menu
Home
History
Profiles
Media Gallery
Links
Contact Us
Internal Team Awards
Current Team Athletes
Previous Season Results
Training
Contact Details
2022/2023 Season Results.
Medical Room
National Qualifiers
Squad All Time Top 5 Performances
“Special Clubs”
“Special Clubs”
Administrator
Newsflash

SPANNER CLUB 

Record Holder - N.Antonino 10 (2017/2018)

 

 

Season 2024/2025 Spanner Club -

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
All Time Top Squad Performances PDF Print E-mail
Written by Nick Fiedler   
Monday, 13 March 2017

 

All Time Top Squad Performances - (Work in Progress).

(PB's from either Amateur Performances and/or Pro Ratings and Time Trials from a distance close to full distance converted to full distance).

 

100m Womens

Katie Moore   11.86

Kendra Hubbard 11.88

Tamika Johnston 11.94

Anne Fiedler 12.04

Tamsyn Lewis 12.08

Cara White 12.33

Tiwanna Merritt 12.44

Kimberley Meagher  12.51

Alice Platten 12.54

Sally Jamieson 12.84

Claire Hogden 12.87

Kate Marriott 

Claire Aitchison

Kasey Moore

Celia Cosgriff

Natasha McDowell

Sheena Steinert

Sonia Brito

Melissa Parkes

Ruby Crisp 

 

200m Womens

Kendra Hubbard 23.81

Tamsyn Lewis 24.22 

Tamika Johnston 24.23

Katie Moore 24.45

Anne Fiedler 25.22

Cara White 25.30

Alice Platten 25.64

Celia Cosgriff

Kasey Moore

Sheena Steinert

Sonia Brito

Melissa Parkes

 

400m Womens

Tamsyn Lewis 52.44

Anne Fiedler 53.43

Cara White 53.94

Sheena Steinert 54.54

Alice Platten 54.61

Kendra Hubbard 54.70

Katie Moore 55.48

Tiwanna Merritt 56.28

Celia Cosgriff 57.64

Kimberley Meagher 57.76

Ruby Crisp 57.90 

Kasey Moore 58.95

Sally Jamieson 58.97

Sophie Stokes 59.70 

Stephanie Meerwald 59.93 

Natasha McDowell 60.2

Kim McDonough

Sonia Brito

 

 

800m Womens

Tamsyn Lewis 2.00.96

Anne Fiedler 2.04.99

Alice Platten 2.05.67

Celia Cosgriff 2.12.99

Kasey Moore 2.21.0

Sophie Stokes 2.21.05

Ruby Crisp 2.21.22 

Katie Moore 2.22.84

Laura Yorke 2.29.7

Claire Hurley 2.30.2

Kim McDonough

 

1500m Womens

Anne Fiedler 4.31.14

Celia Cosgriff 4.36.26

Alice Platten 4.39.92

Laura Yorke 5.10.23

Sophie Stokes 

 

400m Hurdles 

Anne Fearnley 61.03

Cara White 61.63

Stephanie Meerwald 62.96 

Kasey Moore 63.51

Celia Cosgriff 65.44

Alice Platten 69.47

Mareike Kernn 69.92

Kimberley Meagher 

 

100m Mens

Khan Marr  10.24

Sam Jamieson 10.34

Adrian Mott 10.45

Tim Rooke 10.55

Harrison Kerr 10.56 

Chris Ferriera 10.75

Jack Lacey 10.80

Carl Morehouse 10.81

Scott Mace 10.83

Shane McKenzie 10.84

Josh Tiu 10.84 

Ed Ware 10.85

Nicholas Antonino 10.87

Jerome Lugo 10.90 

Cam Moss 10.94

Dion Paull 11.00

Nick Fiedler 11.04 

Rupert Lugo 11.13

Cherico Detenamo 11.14

Sean Law 11.21

Marika Korobeite

Kristerfer Kardakovski

Max Punchihewa 

Stuart Rooke

Luke Mitchell

Craig Foley 

Young Tonumupea

Ryan Camille

Lachlan Shanks

Sami Latu 

 

200m Mens

Sam Jamieson 21.30 

Adrian Mott 21.48

Khan Marr 21.50

Scott Mace 21.54

Tim Rooke 21.60

Ed Ware 21.78

Nicholas Antonino 21.78 

Carl Morehouse 21.90 

Harrison Kerr 21.98

Dion Paull 22.00 

Sean Law 22.10

Jack Lacey 22.10 

Cam Moss 22.33

Josh Tiu

Luke Mitchell 

Lachlan Shanks

Sami Latu

Ryan Camille 

 

400m Mens

Harrison Kerr 47.03

Cam Moss 48.36

Tom Sullivan 48.55 

Dion Paull 49.14

Jack Lacey 49.15

Tim Rooke 49.18 

Nick Fiedler 49.84

Max Lacey 49.87

Scott Mace 50.12

Sam Jamieson 50.41

Cameron Yorke 50.54 

Ed Ware 50.85

Sami Latu 50.89 

Nicholas Antonino 51.14 

Brendon Glidden-Green 51.32

Michael Chimenton 51.35 

Andrew Wilcox 51.60 

Carl Morehouse 52.1

Young Tonumupea 53.5

Jack Doderico

Luke Mitchell

Sami Latu 

Ryan Camille 

 

 

 

 

800m Mens

Nick Fiedler 1.57.74

Dylan Moore 1.57.86

Jack Doderico 2.00.12

Ian Speed 2.00.78

Cameron Yorke 2.01.3

Michael Chimenton 2.01.5 

Brendon Glidden-Green 2.02.2 

Darren Naismith 2.02.89

Cam Moss 2.04.5

Clint Anderson 2.06.5

Max Lacey 2.08.1

Lonain Burnett

Nick Callanan

Mike Smith 

 

1500m Mens

Dylan Moore 4.15.0

Nick Fiedler 4.18.5

Ian Speed 4.27.5

Lachlan Perdon 4.30.0 

Darren Naismith

Cameron Yorke

Nick Callanan 

Mike Smith

 

 

400m Hurdles  

Cameron Yorke 53.81

Carl Morehouse 

 

 

Last Updated ( Friday, 26 April 2024 )
 
 
© 2024 teamfiedler.org
Joomla! is Free Software released under the GNU/GPL License.
Design by Mamboteam.com | Powered by Mambobanner.de