teamfiedler.org
 
Home arrow News arrow Latest arrow 2019/2020 Season Results.
Saturday, 04 July 2020
Main Menu
Home
History
News
Blog
Profiles
Media Gallery
Links
Contact Us
Search
Internal Team Awards
Current Team Athletes
Previous Season Results
Training
Contact Details
2017/2018 Season Results.
Medical Room
National Qualifiers
Squad All Time Top 5 Performances
Administrator
Newsflash

SPANNER CLUB 

Record Holder - N.Antonino 10 (2017/2018)

2017/2018 Title Holder - N.Antonino 10

 

Season 2018/2019 Spanner Club -

N.Antonino - 8

E.Harriss - 2

M.Chimenton - 1 

Kasey Moore - 1

M.Punchehewa - 1 

L.Mitchell - 1 

C.Hurley - 1

 

 

 

 
2019/2020 Season Results. PDF Print E-mail
Written by Nick Fiedler   
Friday, 12 September 2008

2019/2020 Season Results -

1st - 7

2nd - 5

3rd - 11

 

Other Finalists - 59

 

DETAIL - 

 

1st - S.Stokes (Hastings 120m U/18 Girls), E.Ware (St Albans 120m Gift), E.Ware (Maribyrnong 300m), R.Crisp (Maribyrnong 300m Womens), C.Anderson (Keilor 1600m Frontmarkers), S.Stokes (Keilor 400m Restricted), C.Anderson (Bendigo 1600m Frontmarkers),

 

2nd - M.Chimenton (Wangaratta 800m), K.Kardakovski (Maribyrnong 120m Gift), S.Stokes (Castlemaine 120m U/18 Girls), K.Moore (Frankston 70m Womens Gift), N.Antonino (Bendigo 120m Gift), 

 

3rd - J.Lugo (Maryborough 70m), R.Crisp (Daylesford 100m U/18), I.Antonino (Daylesford 400m Restricted), N.Antonino (St Albans 120m Gift), K.Moore (St Albans 300m Women's), M.Punchihewa (Wangaratta 120m Gift), S.Stokes (Parkdale 120m U18 girls), M.Punchihewa (Parkdale 120m Gift), N.Antonino (Keilor 400m), E.Ware (Keilor 70m Skins), K.Moore (Castlemaine 120m Women), N.Antonino (Castlemaine 120m Gift),

 

Other Finalists - S.Stokes (Whittlesey 400m Restricted), S.Stokes (Whittlesey 800m U/18), N.Antonino (Hastings 70m), N.Antonino (Hastings 120m Gift), M.Punchehewa (Hastings 120m Gift), N.Antonino (Warrnambool 70m), N.Antonino (Warrnambool 120m Gift), I.Antonino (Warrnambool 400m Restricted), I.Antonino (Terang 400m Restricted), S.Stokes (Terang 400m Restricted), M.Chimenton (Terang 400m), M.Chimenton (Waverley 800m), N.Antonino (Mt Gambier 70m), N.Antonino (Mt Gambier 120m Gift), M.Punchehewa (Maryborough 120m Gift), E.Ware (Maryborough 120m Gift), K.Kardakovski (Maryborough 120m Gift), K.McDonough (Maryborough 400m Women’s), N.Antonino (Daylesford 70m), N.Antonino (Daylesford 100m Gift), K.McDonough (Daylesford 400m Women’s), J.Lugo (Rye 70m), K.Moore (Rye 120m Womens Gift), M.Punchihewa (Rye 120m Gift), R.Crisp (Rye 120m U/18 Girls), H.Kerr (Rye 400m), K.McDonough (Rye 400m Womens), N.Antonino (St Albans 70m), N.Antonino (Wangaratta 70m), R.Crisp (Wangaratta 800m), N.Antonino (Wangaratta 120m Gift), R.Crisp (Wangaratta 400m Womens), K.Moore (Wangaratta 400m Womens), K.McDonough (400m Womens), K.Moore (Maribyrnong 120m Women), E.Ware (Maribyrnong 70m), E.Ware (Parkdale 120m Gift), K.Moore (Parkdale 120m Women), D.Naismith (Parkdale 800m), M.Punchihewa (Ballarat 120m Gift), K.Moore (Ballarat 400m Womens), I.Antonino (Ballarat 400m Restricted), D.Naismith (Ballarat 800m),M.Punchihewa (Keilor 120m Gift), K.Moore (Keilor 400m Womens), I.Antonino (Keilor 400m Restricted), D.Naismith (Keilor 800m), N.Antonino (Castlemaine 70m), D.Paull (Castlemaine 120m Gift), M.Punchihewa (Castlemaine 120m Gift),D.Nasimith (Castlemaine 800m), M.Punchihewa (Frankston 70m Gift), C.Cosgriff (Frankston 800m Womens), A.Platten (Frankston 800m Womens), R.Crisp (Frankston 800m Womens), D.Paull (Bendigo 70m), K.Moore (Bendigo 120m Women), I.Antonino (Bendigo 400m Womens), D.Naismith (Bendigo 800m),

 

 

Other -

2nd Rye Junior Gift U/10 Girls - E.Fiedler  

Silver U10 Girls EMR 200m - E.Fiedler

Silver U10 Girls EMR 100m - E.Fiedler

Silver U10 Girls EMR High Jump - E.Fiedler (Equalling Victorian Record)

Bronze U10 Girls EMR 70m - E.Fiedler

Gold U11 Girls EMR 800m - R.Zozel

5th U11 Girls EMR 800m - K.Patton

4th U11 Girls EMR Long Jump - K.Patton

6th U11 Girls EMR 100m - K.Patton

5th U11 Girls EMR 200m - K.Patton

 

 


Last Updated ( Tuesday, 31 March 2020 )
 
Next >
 
© 2020 teamfiedler.org
Joomla! is Free Software released under the GNU/GPL License.
Design by Mamboteam.com | Powered by Mambobanner.de