teamfiedler.org
 
Home arrow 2016/2017 Season Results.
Sunday, 18 February 2018
Main Menu
Home
History
News
Blog
Profiles
Media Gallery
Links
Contact Us
Search
Internal Team Awards
Current Team Athletes
Previous Season Results
Training
Contact Details
2016/2017 Season Results.
Medical Room
National Qualifiers
Squad All Time Top 5 Performances
Administrator
Newsflash

SPANNER CLUB 

Record Holder - Hayley Atkins 7 (2012/2013), Kasey Moore 7 (2013/2014).

2016/2017 Title Holder - Mark Volpe (4)

 

Season 2017/2018 Spanner Club -

Mark Volpe 3

Nick Antonino 7

Claire Hurley 2

Dion Paul 2

Luke Mitchell 2

Max Punchihewa 2 

Cassie Anderson 1

Harvey Anderson 1 

 

 

 

 
2017/2018 Season Results. PDF Print E-mail
Written by Nick Fiedler   
Friday, 12 September 2008

2017/2018 Season Results -

1st - 13

2nd - 16

3rd - 15

Other Finalists - 78

 

DETAIL - 

1st - C.Yorke (Sandringham 300m Women's/Veterans), H.Kerr (VRTA Whittlesea 200m Gift), C.Yorke (Bay Sheffield 550m Veterans), R.Lugo (Devonport 60m Skins), N.Antonino (Maryborough 120m Restricted), N.Amtonino (Daylesford 400m U/20), E.Harriss (Rye 120m U/14), H.Kerr (Frankston 70m Gift), C.Hurley (Castlemaine 120m U/18), L.Mitchell (Ballarat 120m Gift), R.Lugo, M.Punchihewa, E.Ware, L.Mitchell (Ballarat 4x200m Relay), M.Chimenton (Keilor 400m Restricted), T.Rooke (Avondale Heights 70m Don Furness Classic), 

2nd - N.Antonino (Sandringham 300m U/18), D.Paul (VRTA Whittlesea 200m Gift), M.Chimenton (Bay Sheffield 800m Novice), L.Mitchell (Bay Sheffield 120m U/18), N.Antonino (Maryborough 400m U/20), N.Antonino (Daylesford 100m U/18), H.Kerr (Rye 70m), T.Rooke (Frankston 70m Gift), T.Rooke (Castlemaine 70m), Kasey Moore (Castlemaine 400m Women's), L.Mitchell (Wangaratta 120m Gift), R.Lugo (Ballarat 120m Gift), R.Lugo (Keilor 120m Gift), C.Cosgriff (Keilor 800m), K.McDonough (Keilor 400m Womens), E.Wate (Avondale Heights 400m), 

3rd - R.Lugo (Sandringham 100m), C.Cosgriff (VRTA Whittlesea 550m), M.Chimenton (Bay Sheffield 800m), T.Rooke (Bay Sheffield 70m), K.Kardakovski (Daylesford 70m), C.Hurley (Daylesford 100m U/18), H.Kerr (Rye 120m Gift), E.Ware (Castlemaine 120m Gift), C.Cosgriff (Wangaratta 800m), Kasey Moore (Wangaratta 400m Women's), C.Hurley (Ballarat 400m U/20), Kasey Moore (Ballarat 400m Women's), N.Antonino, J.Tiu, D.Naismith, A.Fiedler (Ballarat 4x200m Relay), E.Ware (Keilor 60m Skins), R.Lugo (Keilor 70m)

Other Finalists - D.Paull (Sandringham 100m), K.Kardakovski (Sandringham 100m), D.Paull (Sandringham 300m Gift), E.Harriss (Sandringham 100m U/14), E.Ware (VRTA Whittlesey 200m Gift), N.Antonino (VRTA Whittlesea 400m U/20), C.Yorke (VRTA 1600m Women's/Veterans), D.Paull (Terang 120m Gift), R.Lugo (Terang 120m Gift), C.Cosgriff (Terang Open 800m), C.Cosgriff (Terang 400m Open), K.Moore (Terang 120m Women), K.Moore (Terang 300m Women's/Veterans), Kasey Moore (Terang 300m Women's/Veterans), K.Moore (Northcote 300m women's/veterans), Kasey Moore (Northcote 330m Women's/Veterans), N.Antonino (Norhcote 70m U/18), C.Yorke (Northcote 400m), T.Rooke (Ararat 70m), K.Kardakovski (Ararat 70m), M.Chimenton (Ararat 1600m), C.Guillou (Ararat 400m U/20), R.Lugo (Bay Sheffield 70m), C.Yorke (Bay Sheffield 120m Veterans), C.Cosgriff (Bay Sheffield 550m Women's), C.Cosgriff (Bay Sheffield 1600m), E.Ware (Devonport 200m), R.Lugo (Burnie 120m Gift), L.Mitchell (Maryborough 120m Gift), K.Kardakovski (Maryborough 120m Gift), K.Kardakovski (Maryborough 70m), C.Cosgriff (Maryborough 800m), C.Cosgriff (Marlborough 400m Women's), L.Mitchell (Maryborough 400m U/20), K.Kardakovski (Daylesford 100m Gift), K.McDonough (Daylesford 300m Women's), C.Hurley (Daylesford 400m U/20), R.Lugo (Rye 70m), K.Moore (Rye 400m Women's), Kasey Moore (Rye 400m Women's), C.Anderson (Frankston 300m Veterans), K.Moore (Frankston 300m Veterans), H.Joosten (Frankston 70m Womens Gift), C.Cosgriff (Frankston 800m Womens), L.Mitchell (Frankston 300m), L.Mitchell (Frankston 100m U/18), K.Moore (St Albans 120m Women's), C.Cosgriff (St Albans 800m), C.Cosgriff (St Albans 300m Women's), L.Mitchell (St Albans 120m Gift), N.Antonino (St Albans 300m U/18), M.Chimenton (Castlemaine 800m), R.Lugo (Castlemaine 70m), K.Moore (Castlemaine 120m Women's), K.Moore (Castlemaine 400m Women's), N.Antonino (Castlemaine 400m U/20), C.Hurley (Castlemaine 400m U/20), R.Lugo (Castlemaine 120m Gift), M.Punchinewa (Castlemaine 120m Gift), H.Joosten (Maribyrnong 100m Women's), E.Kerr (Maribyrnong 100m U/18), M.Chimenton (Maribyrnong 1600m Restricted), K.Moore (Wangaratta 120m Women), K.Moore (Wangaratta 400m Women's), K.McDonough (Wangaratta 400m Women's), R.Lugo (Wangaratta 120m Gift), D.Naismith (Wangaratta 800m), M.Chimenton (Wangaratta 800m), C.Yorke (Wangaratta 800m), M.Chimenton (Wangaratta 70m Restricted), N.Antonino (Wangaratta 400m U/20), T.Rooke (Ballarat 70m), K.Moore (Ballarat 400m Women's), K.McDonough (Ballarat 400m Women's), E.Ware (Ballarat 120m Gift), C.Anderson (Keilor 1600m), C.Cosgriff (Keilor 400m Womens), L.Mitchell (Keilor 120m Gift), M.Punchihewa (Keilor 120m Gift), N.Antonino (Avondale Heights 70m), J.Tiu (Avondale Heights 120m), 

Other -

4th 4x100m Open Men Relay (N.Repalust, D.Paull, G.Hassbroek, D.Richardson)

6thMedley Open Men Relay (N.Repalust, G.Haasbroek, D.Paull, M.Chimenton)

11th  4x400m Open Men Relay (G.Haasbroek, C.Yorke, D.Paull, M.Chimenton).

Silver U/12 Vic All Schools 800m - H.Anderson.

Bronze U/12 Vic All Schools 1500m - H.Anderson. 

6th - Pacific School Games U/11 Boys - H.Anderson.

15th - Pacific School Games U/11 Boys - H.Anderson. 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last Updated ( Sunday, 18 February 2018 )
 
Next >
 
© 2018 teamfiedler.org
Joomla! is Free Software released under the GNU/GPL License.
Design by Mamboteam.com | Powered by Mambobanner.de